SHIPPING: During Canada Post Strike we use CanPar or ShipTime. Rates are still calculated by Canada Post during check out.



Manuka (Leptospermum scoparium) Essential Oil

Regular price $265.63

Manuka Essential oil

Botanical binomial: Leptospermum scoparium

Family: Myrtaceae

Other names: Broom tea tree, Manuka myrtle

Country of Origin: Australia, New Zealand

Part of plant used in production: flowering tops and leaves

Methods of production: Steam distillation