Neroli (Citrus aurantium) Hydrosol

Regular price $16.93

Neroli Hydrosol

TDS

Botanical binomial: Citrus aurantium

Family:  Rutaceae

Other names: Orange Blossom water

Country of Origin: France

Part of plant used in production: Floral petals

Methods of production: Steam distillation by-product