Champaca (Michelia champaca) Essential Oil
Champaca (Michelia champaca) Essential Oil
Champaca (Michelia champaca) Essential Oil
Champaca (Michelia champaca) Essential Oil

Champaca (Michelia champaca) Essential Oil

$30.96 - $283.48
Size
Available: In Stock
SKU 0110033:250m

 

Champaca Essential Oil

COA       MSDS

Botanical binomial: Michelia champaca

Family: Magnoliaceae

Other names: Yellow jade orchid tree

Country of Origin: India

Part of plant used in production: Flower heads

Methods of production: Steam distillation

RECENTLY VIEWED